Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Post Type Selectors
Pump+ Slot Logo
7.1

Pump+ Slot Review

PLAY FOR REAL

18+ | Terms Apply | Play Responsibly

Home » Pragmatic Play » Pump+

Basic Information

Release Date
RTP
Max Win
Min Bet
Max Bet
Volatility

About the Game

Inflate the balloon and boost your potential winnings in Pump+ by Pragmatic Play.
In this simple yet thrilling arcade game, players tap the screen to inflate the balloon and increase the win multiplier. You can cash out after any successful inflation stage or try to inflate the balloon fully to claim the maximum prize.

In each round, the balloon can be inflated up to 24 times; with each successive click, the probability of it bursting – and the round ending in a loss – increases.
Before starting the game, you can choose from four difficulty levels: Easy, Medium, High, or Expert. The higher the level, the greater the chance of the balloon bursting, but this also opens up the possibility of winning more than 3,000,000 times your bet.

Game Rewards:

Level / RiskEasyMediumHighExpert
Level / Risk 0Easy 1.00Medium 1.00High 1.00Expert 1.00
Level / Risk 1Easy 1.02Medium 1.11High 1.23Expert 1.63
Level / Risk 2Easy 1.07Medium 1.27High 1.55Expert 2.80
Level / Risk 3Easy 1.11Medium 1.46High 1.98Expert 4.95
Level / Risk 4Easy 1.17Medium 1.69High 2.56Expert 9.08
Level / Risk 5Easy 1.23Medium 1.98High 3.36Expert 17.34
Level / Risk 6Easy 1.29Medium 2.33High 4.48Expert 34.68
Level / Risk 7Easy 1.36Medium 2.76High 6.08Expert 73.21
Level / Risk 8Easy 1.44Medium 3.31High 8.41Expert 164.72
Level / Risk 9Easy 1.53Medium 4.03High 11.92Expert 400.02
Level / Risk 10Easy 1.63Medium 4.95High 17.34Expert 1,066.73
Level / Risk 11Easy 1.75Medium 6.19High 26.01Expert 3,200.18
Level / Risk 12Easy 1.88Medium 7.88High 40.46Expert 11,200.65
Level / Risk 13Easy 2.04Medium 10.25High 65.74Expert 48,536.13
Level / Risk 14Easy 2.23Medium 13.66High 112.70Expert 291,216.80
Level / Risk 15Easy 2.45Medium 18.78High 206.62Expert 3,203,384.80
Level / Risk 16Easy 2.72Medium 26.83High 413.23Expert –
Level / Risk 17Easy 3.06Medium 40.25High 929.77Expert –
Level / Risk 18Easy 3.50Medium 64.40High 2,479.40Expert –
Level / Risk 19Easy 4.08Medium 112.70High 8,677.90Expert –
Level / Risk 20Easy 4.90Medium 225.40High 5,2067.40Expert –
Level / Risk 21Easy 6.13Medium 563.50High –Expert –
Level / Risk 22Easy 8.17Medium 2254.00High –Expert –
Level / Risk 23Easy 12.25Medium –High –Expert –
Level / Risk 24Easy 24.50Medium –High –Expert –

Pros & Cons

Pros
  • Buy Free Spins
  • Extremally high evaluated – 7.1
  • Design is fine
  • Max Win – x5000.00
  • The slot was commended for his quality
  • €/$0.20 per spin is a starting bet in the Pump+
  • Basic standard of RTP
Cons
  • High volatility level

Pump+ Slot FAQs

❮Can I play Pump+ free slot?
Definitely, our platform offers the opportunity to enjoy a demo version of Pump+ without any need for signing up. Moreover, any online casino that collaborates with Pragmatic Play would grant users unrestricted entry to the test mode, completely free of charge.
❮Do I need to download anything to play Pump+ demo slot?
No, you don't need to download anything. You can play the demo version of the Pump+ slot right on our website.
❮Is it possible to earn real money by playing the Pump+ slot game?
Totally, you'll need a verified account on a gambling website to engage in Pump+ with real money and have a chance to score genuine profits.
❮What is the best place to play Pump+?
When considering trial sessions of Pump+, any reliable casino or gambling platform like Gamblenexus should suffice. But, when real money is involved, it is crucial to opt for a licensed operator with a solid reputation and great services. The ideal casino choice may differ based on individual tastes and preferences.
❮Can I play Pump+ slot on mobile phone?
Sure, you can enjoy Pump+ slot on your mobile device! This slot game is perfectly optimized for mobile play, so you can have fun on any gadget you prefer.
❮How to succeed in playing Pump+?
This thrilling licensed online slot operates with unpredictable outcomes, and your key to victory lies solely in favorable fortune. Familiarize yourself with the paytable to grasp the various winning possibilities and their respective rewards.
❮Is the demo version of Pump+ by Pragmatic Play the same as the real version?
Yes, the demo version has the same gameplay, graphics, and features as the real version. The only difference is that you can’t win real money in the demo version.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

New Casinos

100% up to $1.000 + 100FS Welcome Bonus

150% UP TO 200€/$ | 100% UP TO 1000€/$

100% Up To 1500€/$ at Rolletto Сasino

€450 + 250 Free Spins Welcome Bonus Pack

CatCasino: 177 No Deposit Free Spins

425% + 200FS Welcome Bonus Pack

Best Casino Bonuses